Trial games for the weekend of 14th and 15th of March 2020 will be played against the St Marys Eaglevale Soccer Club.

Please check the website or facebook for any cancellation due to weather or any other unforeseen circumstances. If in doubt, check with your Manager.

The locations for all Trials are:

KOORINGA RESERVE, Cnr Spitfire Drive & St Andrew's Rd, Varroville (Raby)

Check the table below to see when your team plays:

Saturday 14th March 2020      
Grade Away Team Home Team Time Field
Under 5 Mounties U5 STM U6 Black 9;00am 6
" Mounties U5 Gunner U6 Red 9:00am 6
         
Under 6 Mounties U6CB STM U6 Pink 10:15am 6
" Mounties U6CB STM U6 /Green 10:15am 6
" Mounties U6CY STM U6 Gold 11:30am 6
" Mounties U6CY STM U6 Blue 11:30am 6
         
Under 7 Mounties U7FB STM U7 Purple 9:00am 7
" Mounties U7FB STM U7 Green 9:00am 7
" Mounties U7FY STM U7 Gold 10:15am 7
" Mounties U7FY STM U7 Black 10:15am 7
" Mounties U7FG Gunners U7 Blue 11:30am 7
" Mounties U7FG Gunners U7 White 11:30am 7
" Mounties U7FW GunnersU7 Yellow 12:45pm 7
" Mounties U7FW Gunners U7 Red 12:45pm 7
         
Under 8 Mounties U8K STM U8 Green 9:00am 8
" Mounties U8EB STM U8 Gold 10:00am 8
" Mounties U8EY Gunners U8 Red 11:00am 8
" Mounties U8C Gunners UWhite 12 Noon 8
         
Under 9 Mounties U9K STM U9 Green 9:00am 9
" Mounties U9BB STM U9 Gold 10:00am 9
" Mounties U9BY STM U9 Black 11:00am 9
         
Girls 10 Mounties  10 Girls Black STM U10 Gold 9:00am 10 & 11
" Mounties  10 Girls Yellow TBC    
Under 10 Mounties U10CB STM U10 Black 10:00am 10 & 11
" Mounties U10CY Gunners U10 Blue 11:00am 10 & 11
" Mounties U10S Gunners U10 Red 12 Noon 10 & 11
         
Under 11 Mounties U11P STM U11 Green 1:00pm 10 & 11
" Mounties U11M STM U11 Gold 2:00pm 10 & 11
         
Under 12 Mounties Div 1 Gunner Div 2 9:00am 1
" Mounties Div 2 STM Div 2 9:00am 2
" Mounties Div 3 TBC    
" Mounties Div 4 Gunners Div 4 10:10am 1
Girls 12 Mounties  12 Girls Gunners 12 Girls 10:10am 2
         
Under 13 Mounties Div 1 Gunners Div 2 10:10am 3
" Mounties Div 3 Gunners Div 2 11:25am 1
         
Under 14 Mounties Div 1 STM Div 1 11:25am 2
" Mounties Div 2 STM Div 2 11:25am 3
Girls 14 Mounties 14 Girls STM U14 Girls 12:45pm 2
         
Under 15 Mounties Div 1 Gunners Div 1 12:45pm 3
" Mounties Div 2 Black Gunners Div 2 2:30pm 1
" Mounties Div 2 Yellow TBC    
         
Under 16 Mounties Div 1 Gunners Div 1 2:30pm 2
Girls 16 Mounties 16 Girls STM U15 Girls 2:30pm 3

 

Sunday 15th March 2020      
Grade Away Team Home Team Time Field
Under 17 Mounties U17 STM U17 9:00am 1
Under 18 Mounties U18's Gunners U18 1:00pm 2
Under 21 Mounties U21's Gunners AA3 Red 11:00am 1
Ladies 21 Mounties Ladies U21 STM W-Leaque 9:00am 3
LAA Mounties AAL Div 2 STM AAL Div 3 11:00am 3
AAM Mounties Div 5 STM Dviv 9 1:00pm 1
AAM Mounties Div 4 STM Div 6 3:00pm 3

 

Subcategories

The latest news from the Mounties Junior Soccer Team

Page 2 of 2